Judo Bond Nederland

District Noord-Holland

Uitslagen DK -18

Heren -46 kg

1e: Zico Valks | Kenamju
2e: Dion Blanck | Judo Yushi
3e: Aymen El Moubarik | SI Tom v/d Kolk
3e: Dries Boulidam | Bos judo

Heren -50 kg

1e: Mats Koolmoes | Kenamju
2e: Emilio Otte | Judo Yushi
3e: Janson Wong | St. Koka
3e: Ruben Zoetelief | Kenamju

Heren -55 kg

1e: Marco Bruijn | Kenamju
2e: Jesse Wolfs | Top Judo Amsterdam
3e: Kay v/d Heide | Salomons
3e: Mats Timmerman | EBI Sports

Heren -60 kg

1e: Bruno van Beek | Ben Rietdijk Sport
2e: Perry Boer | Tom v/d Kolk
3e: Jonathan Houkes | Tom v/d Kolk
3e: Tristan Slokker | Kenamju
 

Heren -66 kg

1e: Owen Dorlandt | Top Judo Amsterdam
2e: Maikel Frank | Ben Rietdijk Sport
3e: Cristopher Groot | Judo Yushi
3e: Lars Jaspers | Judo Yushi
 

Heren -73 kg

1è: Rens Papadopoulos | Ben Rietdijk Sport
2e: Thomas Beekman | JS Cees Veen
3e: Chris v/d Nesse | Karel Gietelink
3e: Loek van der Veld | Judo Yushi

Heren -81 kg

1e: Mike Vlaar | Tom v/d Kolk
2e: Martijn Visser | Top Judo Amsterdam
3e: Joey Sloos | Judo Yushi
3e: Manu Schelvis | Top Judo Amsterdam

Heren -90 kg

1e: Ryan Sijm | JS Cees Veen

Heren +90 kg

1e: Patrick Groot | Randers Budosporten
2e: Daan v/d Heuvel | Ben Rietdijk Sport

Dames -40 kg

1e: Joyshlyn Supusepa | Salomons
2e: Nicole Sukander | Bos Judo
3e: Joy Rotgans | Ben Rietdijk Sport
3e: Nyssa Supusepa | Salomons
 

Dames -44 kg

1e: Esmee Kroon | Randers Budosporten
2e: Linda Agterberg | Tom v/d Kolk
3e: Sammy Beelen | Judo Yushi

Dames -48 kg

1e: Blanca Uijtendaal | Ben Rietdijk Sport
2e: Yara de Lang | Salomons 

Dames -52 kg

1e: Marit de Winter | Ben Rietdijk Sport
2e: Zoë de Jong | Top Judo Amsterdam
3e: Rebecca Vullings | Kenamju
3e: Elena v/d Brink | Ben Rietdijk Sport

Dames -57 kg

1e: Danae Scheinder | Ben Rietdijk Sport
2e: Noor Boulidam | Bos Judo
3e: Ben Rietdijk Sport
3e: Giolina Kolff | Top Judo Amsterdam

Dames -63 kg

1e: Dagmar van Wonderen | Kenamju
2e: Lotte v/d Neut | Kenamju
3e: Daisy v/d Peppel | Ben Rietdijk Sport
3e: Marijke van Dorst | Top Judo A'dam

Dames -70 kg

1e: Mariska Verhagen | Kenamju

Dames +70 kg

1e: Yvette de Vos | Ben Rietdijk Sport
2e: Lisa Dollé | Top Judo Amsterdam